Junior Cup

2012- 13 Locomotives

1892- 93       St Crispins Street

1893- 94       Wincanton

1894- 95       Street Res

1895- 96       Yeovil Casuals

1896- 97       Taunton

1897- 98       Clevedon

1898- 99       Paulton Rovers

1899- 00       YMCA Taunton

1900- 01       Peasedown

1901- 02       Wells City

1902- 03       Brislington

1903- 04       Paulton Rovers Res

1904- 05       Paulton Rovers Res

1905- 06       Christ Church Old Boys

1906- 07       Camerton & Welton Rovers (joint)

1907- 08       Radstock Town Res

1908- 09       Paulton Rovers Res

1909- 10       Timsbury Athletic

1910- 11       Weston super Mare Res

1911- 12       Clandown

1912- 13       Glastonbury

1913- 14       Glastonbury

1914- 19       No Competition

1919- 20       Bath City Amateurs

1920- 21       Street Res

1921- 22       Burnham United

1922- 23       Chilcompton

1923- 24       Frome Red Triangle

1924- 25       Welton Rovers Res

1925- 26       St Cuthberts Works

1926- 27       St Cuthberts Works

1927- 28       Burnham United

1928- 29       Twerton St Michael

1929- 30       Paulton Institute

1930- 31       Welton Rovers Res

1931- 32       Cheddar

1932- 33       Ilminster Town

1933- 34       Stoke under Ham

1934- 35       Ilminster Town

1935- 36       Farrington Gurney

1936- 37       Stoke under Ham

1937- 38       Stoke under Han

1938- 39       Ilminster Town

1939- 45       No Competition

1945- 46       Westland Sports

1946- 47       Coleford Athletic

1947- 48       High Littleton

1948- 49       Taunton BR

1949- 50       Stoke under Ham

1950- 51       Westland Sports

1951- 52       Quantock Rangers

1952- 53       Chilcompton

1953- 54       Keynsham Town Res

1954- 55       Southdown Labour Club

1955- 56       Farrington Gurney

1956- 57       Castle Cary

1957- 58       Castle Cary

1958- 59       South Petherton

1959- 60       Timsbury Athletic

1960- 61       South Petherton

1961- 62       Coleford Athletic

1962- 63       Larkhall Athletic

1963- 64       Brislington

1964- 65       Hengrove

1965- 66       Hensstridge United

1966- 67       Castle Cary

1967- 68       Westside United

1968- 69       Stoke under Ham

1969- 70       Westhill

1970- 71       Twerton Sports

1971- 72       Twerton Sports

1972- 73       Twerton Sports

1973- 74       Filwood Old Boys

1974- 75       Haselbury

1975- 76       Haselbury

1976- 77       Teyfant Athletic

1977- 78       Haselbury

1978- 79       Clutton

1979- 80       Unity (Street)

1980- 81       Bishop Sutton

1981- 82       Shepton Beauchamp

1982- 83       Shepton Beauchamp

1983- 84       Draycott

1984- 85       Bath Central

1985- 86       Shepton Beauchamp

1986- 87       Misterton

1987- 88       Priorswood United

1988- 89       Mells & Vobster United

1989- 90       Peasedown MYCOR

1990- 91       Priorswood United

1991- 92       Henstridge United

1992- 93       Corinthian Sports

1993- 94       Merriott Sports

1994- 95       Westgate (Bath)

1995- 96       British Cellophane 

1996- 97       Tintinhull

1997- 98       Henstridge United

1998- 99       Henstridge United

1999- 00       Westgate (Bath)

2000- 01       Henstridge United

2001- 02       Westgate (Bath)

2002- 03       Westgate (Bath)

2003- 04       Ilchester

2004- 05       Odd Down Junior

2005- 06       Mells & Vobster

2006- 07       Normalair RSL

2007- 08       Purnell Sports

2008- 09       Purnell Sports

2009- 10       South Petherton F.C.

2010- 11       Freshford United F.C.

2011- 12       Odd Down Social Club (Saturday)